Sunny (sunny_serenity) wrote,
Sunny
sunny_serenity

we're not letting you in

bee asked for some johannspiration (ugh, it's hard finding pictures of her i actually like cos everything is just so damn modely posed and trying to sell me on her sexiness and that's a turn off. you don't have to try, I KNOW. i prefer the candids [not paparazzi] or the not looking into the lens shot. shots that look like they're thinking about what to make for dinner or if they forgot to turn the stove off) and rennspiration to fuel the angsty train we're about to take a jaunt on (even tho i think the first set is actually more from bob's 'verse... oh well.). hope this helps woman.








avengersmarielikestodraw
source


johannspiration4

rennspiration9

johannspiration2

rennspiration4

johannspiration6

rennspiration8
Tags: adventures in space bros, cinematic ventures, flist love, omg!pretty!, ready mcreaderson: fanfic, why are you breaking my brains
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic
  • 16 comments