?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
02 December 2008 @ 08:31 pm
Heee...  
This icon gives me the giddies. HEEEEEEEEEEEE! *spins* Oh, show. How art thou so awesome? Dost it hurt thee to be made of so much awesome? HOLYCRAPIWANNASEEITNOW!!!

Also, I've been watching Hancock every chance I get. Why? I dunno. *iz a dork* It made The Old Man cry tho... huh.

I think this green one is the vine dragon. *pokes* And I snagged another orange one just cos. Ain't they just cute? *pets them all*

Adopt one today!Adopt one today!Adopt one today!Adopt one today!Adopt one today!Adopt one today!

Adopt one today!Adopt one today!Adopt one today!

Adopt one today!Adopt one today!Adopt one today!Adopt one today!
 
 
Current Mood: boredbored
Current Music: Tonight ~ TV on the Radio
 
 
 
Laneylaregan on December 4th, 2008 07:00 am (UTC)
i can answer your question... seeing as how i know what it feels like to be made of awesome, the answer is sometimes.

lol
Sunny: BSG crazy Karasunny_serenity on December 5th, 2008 04:49 am (UTC)
Oh, okay. KIK! I luffs you THIS MUCH