?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
26 December 2010 @ 09:55 pm
dammit, now i have depressive ~feelings  


OMG THESE FUCKING KIDS. that is all.
 
 
 
madderbradmadderbrad on December 27th, 2010 09:00 am (UTC)
Very nice.
Sunny: HP dancesunny_serenity on December 27th, 2010 09:26 pm (UTC)
Indeed.
ladysophiekitty: C/A laughingladysophiekitty on December 27th, 2010 06:21 pm (UTC)
LOL idk if your LJ does it, but sometimes when someone posts a video, all the other video posts after just become the same thing. So right now all I see are Guy and Marian dancing santas. Will be back later to watch! xD
Sunny: HP dancesunny_serenity on December 27th, 2010 09:36 pm (UTC)
Hmm, can't say I've had that happen to me. YT can be a douche sometimes. If you double click it the vid should pop up on YT itself which is totally worth it cos OMFG. THIS. VID. Damien/Lisa + Kids = *KILLMEDEAD*
(Deleted comment)
Sunny: HP watch me burnsunny_serenity on December 29th, 2010 05:51 am (UTC)
VERY MUCH SO FLAILY. I showed this to The Bro and he was rendered speechless. He looked at me. Looked at the screen. Looked back at me. Then walked away. He was all heartbroken and started in on a rant (waaaay later) about how all this awesome is just THERE and... he just totally devolved into this ranty fanboy. So. Amusing. ...and just a little heartbreaking.